Employee Directory

 

ADMINISTRATION   
Relph, Daren
Interim Administrator
 Johnston, Mike
Chief Operating Officer
Spidle, Tara
Chief Financial Officer
Masters, Andrea
Chief Nursing Officer
Smith, Jo Beth
Chief Human
Resources Officer
Jensen, Cheri
Executive Assistant
Wells, Angie
AP/PR Clerk
BUSINESS OFFICE/HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
Myhre, Jon
Business Office Director
Bellon, Barb
H.I.M. Clerk
Blades, Angie
Admit Clerk
Easton, Sheryl
H.I.M. Transcriptionist
Ellis, Annie
Admit Clerk
Hiebing, Nancy
Admit/Ins Clerk
Lamb, Rebecca
Bus Office Clerk
Shields, Tara
Utilization Rev Specialist
Strand, Linda
Bus Office Clerk
QUALITY AND EDUCATION
Ranes, Arlene
Quality and Education
Director
CARDIOPULMONARY   
Elsberry, Mary
Cardiopulmonary Director
Parsons, Judy
Cardiac Rehab RN
REHAB   
Smith, Melissa
PTA, Rehab Director
Barker, Jennifer
COTA
Boyer, Rachael
Physical Therapist
Rasmussen, Laria
PT Tech
Tedford, Sara
Physical Therapist
Weber, Anna
OT
Wilson, Alyssa
Physical Therapist
Woods, Mikala
PTA
Echterling, Mary
OT
SURGERY   
Bright, Charlyn
Surgery Director
Benda, Julie
RN
Elefson, Denise
RN
Frost, Peggy
RN
Johnston, Jenifer
Surgical Tech/LPN
Oesch, Brandi
RN
Ledgerwood-Gillham, Brenda
Surgical Tech
RADIOLOGY   
Ellertson, Mike
Radiology Supervisor
Bottcher, Sherice
Radiology Tech
Thomas, LaShell
Radiology Tech
PLANT OPS   
Byler, Ken
Plant Ops Supervisor
Eivins, Tracy
Plant Ops Mechanic
Fraker, Zack
Plant Ops Mechanic
DIETARY   
Earley, Rhonda
Dietary Director
Hendrix, Marla
Cook
Hutchinson, Deb
Cook
Manchester, Curtis
Service Line Coord.
Owens, Linda
Cook
Parker, Theresa
Meal Site Coord.
 Van Laar, Diane
Cook
Vanderflught, Tasha
Cook
OUTPATIENT CLINIC   
Parmer, Julie
Clinic Coordinator
Boles, Brenda
Clinic Asst.
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES   
Hutchison, Carrie
EVS Supervisor
Bethards, Star
EVS Tech
 Byler, Karen
EVS Tech
Lamb, Tammy
EVS Tech
Zimmerman, Rodney
EVS Tech
LAB   
Toney, Melissa
Lab Director
Andrew, Becky
Certified Lab Asst.
Vargason, Victoria
MLT
PURCHASING   
Hildreth, Joy
Purchasing Coord.
AMBULANCE   
Mathews, Teresa
PM, Ambulance Director
Bradford, Karl
EMT
Byler, Chris
RN Exempt
Edsall, Amanda
EMT
Funk, Tony
EMT
Gilliland, Lucas
EMT
Horney, Nick
AEMT
Jacobs, Jake
PM, CCP
McDaniel, Jamie
EMT
Rardin, Abby
EMT
Thomas, Sean
PM
Wilson, Logan
EMT
Young, Scott
PM, CCP
PHARMACY   
Wolfe, Jaime
Pharmacy Director
Greenland, Kelly
Pharmacy Tech/LPN
UTILIZATION REVIEW/SOCIAL SERVICES   
Hamaker, Melanie
Care Coordinator
EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT PROVIDERS   
Barker, Connie
ARNP
Boettcher, Karla
ARNP
Cain, Liz
ARNP
Helm, Miranda
ARNP
Spoerl, Jennifer
ARNP
Yoder, Eugene
ARNP
IT   
Webb, Stacy
IT Tech
MARKETING   
Erb, Shannon
Marketing Specialist
MED/SURG   
Bailey, Judy
RN
Bell, Marcy
RN, BSN – SANE
Bockemuehl, Michelle
RN
Burke, Stephanie
RN
Dale, Elise
RN, BSN
Daughenbaugh, Katy
RN
Dominguez, Desiree
RN
Dougherty, Sandy
RN
Eakes, Judy
C.N.A.
Ellis, Renee
RN
Ellis, Sidney
C.N.A.
Ewing, Tori
C.N.A
Garrison, Kiley
RN
George, Melonie
C.N.A.
Graham, Melissa
C.N.A.
Keeney, Aaron
RN
Keeney, Katie
RN
Lindsey, Mary
C.N.A.
McCarty, Britni
C.N.A.
Osborn, Haylie
RN
Reyes, Amarilla
C.N.A
Silver, Deb
RN
Sponsler, Katie
RN
Sullivan, Jessica
RN, BSN
Thrailkill, Tina
RN
Wehling, Christel
RN
Yoder, Cheri
RN, BSN
Yoder, Chloe
C.N.A
SENIOR LIFE SOLUTIONS
Drake, Morgan
Program Director
Barber, Sarah
Office & Patient Coord.
Mitchell, Rosemary
Therapist
Zuerner, Frederica
Therapist